Staff List

Meet the dedicated team!

Teaching

Geeta Sharma

I Blue Class Teacher

ROOPA

Teacher

MEENAKSHI

Teacher

NIRMALA DHEK

Teacher

ADITI JHA

I Yellow Class Teacher

MANASHI

Teacher

MONIKA ANAND

VII D Class Teacher

JYOTI RAGHAV

Teacher

AVINASH

STUDENT COUNSELLOR

JYOTI PANDEY

IX B Class Teacher

EKTA SINGH

3 D Class Teacher

BASANTY RAINA

COMPUTER LAB INCHARGE

VAISHALI

Teacher

SHINY

NURSE

DEEPTI CHANDRA

Teacher

SHALINI CHAUDHARY

Teacher

BHARTI NEGI

Teacher

RENU CHOUDHARY

SCIENCE LAB INCHARGE

PRIYA RATTAN

OFFICE STAFF

BHUBNESH ARYA

STUDENT COUNSELLOR

Mr. Dennis Stephen

Teacher

Mrs. Sakshi Goel

I Green Class Teacher

Preeti Sharma

Teacher

Abhilasha

Teacher

NAMRATA GODWIN

V D Class Teacher

DAMINI

Teacher

Sadhana Sindhu

III B Class Teacher

ZOHRA ZABIN

IV E Class Teacher

Ravi

Receptionist

POONAM

III D Class Teacher

Shikha Kapoor

UKG Yellow Class Teacher

Preeti Sharma

UKG Blue Class Teacher

Priyanka Gupta

V B Class Teacher

Tomy V. A

VIII A Class Teacher

Neha Dubey

III C Class Teacher

Mrs. NEERAJANA

XI A Class Teacher

KALPANA GUPTA

TEACHER

Mr.Ranvir Singh

Teacher

Mr.Kuljeet Singh

XI B Class Teacher

JINCEY SUJEESH

I Red Class Teacher

KATHLENE

Primary section Incharge

JESSY

V A Class Teacher

SANGEETA

IV A Class Teacher

RIBHA

Teacher

BEENA FRANCIS

LIBRARIAN

VIVEK

Teacher

SARITA CHADHA

Teacher

SUNITA Z

IV C Class Teacher

ARADHANA

Teacher

LIJEO

VII C Class Teacher

AUXILIA

II Green Class Teacher

SARIKA

II Blue Class Teacher

SEEMA

II Yellow Class Teacher

MAMTA

Teacher

VIJETA CHOUDHARY

XII B Class Teacher

SWARN PRABHA

III A Class Teacher

MAMTA SINGH

VI C Class Teacher

ANITA JOHN

Teacher

PRIYANKA T

UKG Green Class Teacher

JINCY

II Red Class Teacher

POOJA M

Teacher

NOMITA

Teacher

VANDANA

VII B Class Teacher

ANJU JAIN

VI A Class Teacher

MINI

VI D Class Teacher

POOJA SINGH

V C Class Teacher

SOPHY

VII A Class Teacher

ASHA ARAVINDAN

IX C Class Teacher

ONIKA

IV B Class Teacher

MANEKA SHARMA

IV D Class Teacher

TIJI

VI B Class Teacher

Megha Goel

UKG Red Class Teacher

MERLYN

LKG Yellow Class Teacher

MANJU SHARMA

Teacher

ELSY JOHNSON

Office Staff

CHARANJEET

P.T Teacher

BRIJITA DAS

Teacher

KIRAN

Teacher

BEENA GUPTA

Teacher

SATYA PAUL

LIBRARIAN

VIJAY SHARMA

P.T Teacher

DEVESH

Teacher

PAVEEN MITTAL

XII A Class Teacher

JOHNSON

Music Teacher

THOMAS

X B Class Teacher

ISHA

LKG Red Class Teacher

JYOTSANA PURI

LKG Green Class Teacher

JONA

LKG Blue Class Teacher

SHINY

VIII C Class Teacher

DORIS

X C Class Teacher

SHEELA

VIII B Class Teacher

MANSHA

VIII D Class Teacher

GEETA BAJAJ

IX A Class Teacher

CINTHIA

X D Class Teacher

SUNDER SINGH

P. T Teacher

Non Teaching

Mr. Vijay Krishanan

Auxillary Staff

Mrs. Roshini

Auxilary Staff

Anil

Auxilary Staff

Ranjit Badaik

Auxilary Staff

Mrs. NIRMALA

Auxilary Staff

Mrs. Mary Stella

Auxilary Staff

Mrs. Punita

Auxilary Staff

Mr. Francis D'souza

Auxilary Staff

Mrs. Poonam

Auxilary Staff

Mrs. Kamalesh

Auxilary Staff

Mrs. Roselina

Auxilary Staff

Mrs. Rahel

Auxilary Staff

Mrs. Florancia

Auxilary Staff

Mrs. Dulari Ekka

Auxilary Staff

Mrs. Raj Kumari

Auxilary Staff

Mrs. Saroj

Auxilary Staff

Mr. Gouri Shankar

Auxilary Staff

Mr. Kulkant Soreng

Auxilary Staff

Mr. Keshar Singh

Auxilary Staff