Class Toppers Archive

Take a look at geniuses of HAS!


2018-2019

S.No. Picture Name Class Sec Position Session
1
ARYA SHARMA LKG Red I 2018-2019
2
JOHANA TONY LKG Red I 2018-2019
3
RAGHAV SHARMA LKG Red I 2018-2019
4
SHIVAM LKG Red I 2018-2019
5
AABHASHREE TRIPATHI LKG Blue I 2018-2019
6
ANSHAJ KULSHRESHTHA LKG Blue I 2018-2019
7
NAITIK RAJPUT LKG Blue I 2018-2019
8
PAKHI CHAUHAN LKG Blue I 2018-2019
9
ANANDITA SHARMA LKG Green I 2018-2019
10
ANANNYA KALA LKG Green I 2018-2019
11
SHREY TYAGI LKG Green I 2018-2019
12
DRISHA SHARMA LKG Yellow I 2018-2019
13
SUDAKSH LKG Red II 2018-2019
14
VANI RAWAT LKG Red II 2018-2019
15
SANA LKG Blue II 2018-2019
16
NAVIKA JOHRI LKG Green II 2018-2019
17
AARADHYA LKG Red III 2018-2019
18
SYAL MISHRA LKG Red III 2018-2019
19
VASHNAVI LKG Red III 2018-2019
20
AADRIKA LKG Green III 2018-2019
21
AARAV BHARADWAJ LKG Green III 2018-2019
22
ARADHYA LKG Green III 2018-2019
23
KUSH VARSHNEY LKG Green III 2018-2019
24
SATVIK TIWARI LKG Green III 2018-2019
25
SANCHITA SINGH LKG Yellow III 2018-2019
26
DHRITIKA GHOSH UKG Green I 2018-2019
27
DHWANI NAGPAL UKG Red I 2018-2019
28
SANCHIT AGARWAL UKG Red I 2018-2019
29
AARAV CHAUDHARY UKG Green II 2018-2019
30
ANVAY THAKUR UKG Green III 2018-2019
31
TRIPTI UNIYAL UKG Green III 2018-2019
32
AKSHIKA DAGAR UKG Yellow III 2018-2019
33
EVA ROSE SHYNE UKG Blue III 2018-2019
34
TEJAS THAKUR I Red I 2018-2019
35
ALEENA KHAN I Red II 2018-2019
36
ADITI GOEL I Yellow II 2018-2019
37
DIVYAM BHARIJA I Yellow II 2018-2019
38
VIVAAN YADAV I III 2018-2019
39
ADITYA SINGH II Yellow I 2018-2019
40
AGRIMA ARORA II Red II 2018-2019
41
ARADHYA SRIVASTAVA II Blue II 2018-2019
42
ARNAV GAUTAM II Yellow III 2018-2019
43
ATIREK KUMAR III A I 2018-2019
44
HARJAS III D I 2018-2019
45
KANISHK PATHAK III B II 2018-2019
46
KINJAL GOSWAMI III C II 2018-2019
47
AKSHAT BARTHWAL III A III 2018-2019
48
NEELESH III D III 2018-2019
49
ISHITA PANDEY IV B I 2018-2019
50
YUVRAJ BHATI IV A II 2018-2019
51
SHUBH MADAN IV D III 2018-2019
52
MAHI MAHAJAN IV E III 2018-2019
53
SUKRITI V D I 2018-2019
54
DEVASHISH V C II 2018-2019
55
ANANYA SARANGI V B III 2018-2019
56
APOORV RANJAN VI B I 2018-2019
57
PRABRAJ SINGH KLER VI B II 2018-2019
58
VARNIKA PANDEY VI D III 2018-2019
59
RISHIKA JAIN VII D I 2018-2019
60
BAKUL ATRI VII B II 2018-2019
61
DISHA SHARMA VII A III 2018-2019
62
SABRINA VIII C I 2018-2019
63
SAUMYAK SRIVASTAVA VIII A II 2018-2019
64
NAYAN KRISHNA VIII B III 2018-2019
65
KARTIKEYA SRIVASTAVA VIII D III 2018-2019
66
VAISHNAVI IX C I 2018-2019
67
AKANKSHA TIWARI IX A II 2018-2019
68
MOHINI IX B III 2018-2019